The Teams

as of 5.16.19


Teams are assigned by Company Name.   Players names are NOT required. 

Course assignments will be released one (1) week prior to tournament.


Abbey Commercial Flooring
AECOM Tishman
Aerotek/EE Reed
Allegheny Millwork
Altimate Electric
American Subcontractors Association of Metro Washington
Anchor Construction Corporation
Asmar, Schor & McKenna
Balfour Beatty Construction
Boatman and Magnani
BRETCO
C.J. Coakley Co. - Teams 1, 2
Cabling Systems Inc.
Capital Construction Consultants
Capital Electric
CENTRIA Architectural Systems
CBG Building Company
Chesapeake Contracting Group
CHUTES International
Clark Construction Group
Cobbs Allen
CohnReznick LLP
Colonial Electric Supply
Contemporary Electrical Services - Teams 1, 2
DAVIS Construction
DC Mechanical, LLC - Teams 1, 2
DPR Construction
Dynalectric Company - Teams 1, 2, 3, 4, 5
ECS Mid-Atlantic, LLC
Faithful+Gould
Exponent - Teams 1, 2
Finishing Touch Commercial Cleaning
Fortune-Johnson General Contractors
Froehling and Robertson, Inc.
Gael Force Consulting
Geo-Technology Associates, Inc.
Goldin & Stafford
Graybar Electric
Grunley Construction Company
Harris
Harvey-Cleary Builders
HESS Construction - Teams 1, 2
HITT Contracting
IBEW Local # 26 - Teams 1, 2
ISEC
JE Richards - Teams 1, 2, 3, 4
John Moriarty and Associates
Johnson Controls Inc.
Kelly Generator & Equipment
Kilpatrick Townsend & Stockton
The Korth Companies
Lendlease (US) Construction, Inc. - Teams 1, 2
Limbach Company
McCloskey Mechanical Contractors
McManus & Felsen LLP
Milwaukee Tool Co.
Miscellaneous Metals, Inc.
MRP Realty
PCC Construction Components
Peckar & Abramson
PerLectric Inc. - Teams 1, 2, 3
Pillar Construction, Inc.
Pioneer Cladding and Glazing Systems
The Poole and Kent Corporation
Precision Wall Tech
Rand Construction Corporation
Rosendin Electric
Ruppert Landscape, Inc.
Scaffold Resource LLC
Schneider Electric Buildings Critical Systems Inc.
Shapiro and Duncan, Inc.
Siemens Industry, Inc. - Teams 1, 2, 3, 4
Skanska USA Building, Inc.
Southland Industries
Specified Electrical Systems, LLC - Teams 1, 2
Structural Technologies
Teel Construction
Telligent Masonry, LLC - Teams 1, 2
Unified Door & Hardware Group, LLC
VERTIV
Washington Gas - Teams 1, 2
WCS Construction, LLC - Teams 1, 2
W.E. Bowers
Western Branch Diesel - Teams 1, 2
The Whiting-Turner Contracting Company - Teams 1, 2
Wilmot Modular Structures