Hammerheads Networking - 2018: Registered Attendees
The following list shows all attendees as of April 18, 2024.
Attendee Name | Title | Company |
John Adams | ||
Christopher Allen | Territory Manager | |
Tom Amos | Project Manager | Hoar Construction, LLC |
Javier Arniella | Director | Ankura Consulting Group, LLC |
Kaleb Astoria | Project Engineer | |
Matthew Barton | ||
Daniel Blaise | Project Executive | Smoot Construction Company of Washington DC |
Daniel Bonilla | GreenBench Companies | |
Savannah Brown | ||
Adam Cirigliano | Superintendent | Consigli Construction Co., Inc. |
Robert Cleere | Senior Project Manager | Building Envelope Consulting, LLC |
Michael Colucci | ||
Kenneth Cruz | Estimating + Preconstruction Engineer | |
Vanessa Cruz | ||
David Dickenson | ||
Giovanni Dinitto | Siemens Industry, Inc. | |
Matthew Donnan | Delta Consulting Group | |
Ethan Downs | ||
Keith Doyle | ECS Mid-Atlantic, LLC | |
Benjamin Easlick | Sr Superintendent | Smoot Construction Company of Washington DC |
David Edelstein | ||
Joseph Engbert | Vice President, Real Estate and Construction | |
Gil Erlich | ||
Kristopher Ernandez | Clark Construction Group, LLC | |
Taylor Evans | ||
Kaitlyn Ferraro-Lang | Director of Marketing | |
Illissa Figueroa | Principal | Preferred Capitol Cleaning, LLC |
Natalie Fong | ||
Davis Frith | Project Engineer | |
Peter Ginzburg | ||
Ryan Hall | ||
Emily Heckman | ||
Veronica Hernandez | ||
T.J. Holmes | Senior Project Manager | Dynalectric Company |
Francis Homer | Project Manager | The Whiting-Turner Contracting Company |
Nicole Honegger | ||
Bill Hunley | Assistant Project Manager | Grunley Construction Company, Inc. |
Ja-Mes Jones | Project Manager | Smoot Construction Company of Washington DC |
Elizabeth Justis | Business Development Manager | Scaffold Resource LLC |
Haley Kameros | ||
Alyssa Kane | Senior Estimator | Chesapeake Contracting Group |
Justin Karalfa | General Woodworking Corp. | |
Lauren Kennedy | ||
Marilyn Kirby | Anchor Construction Corporation | |
Henry Ko | Sr Sales Manager | Siemens Industry, Inc. |
Bennie Kovach | Director - Preconstruction | DAVIS Construction |
Alexandra Krisch | Corporate Counsel | Clark Construction Group, LLC |
David Kullman | ||
Adam Lackey | Manager | Exponent |
Kyle Lawson | Langan Engineering & Environmental Services | |
Zachery Loffredo | Siemens Industry, Inc. | |
Keven Lugo | DPR Construction | |
Caryn Macdonald | ||
Matt MacMillan | ||
Lauren Marshall | ||
John Matos | ||
Julie McDonald | Senior Project Manager | |
Kelly McGuire | Business Development and Marketing Manager | Canyon Contracting, Inc. |
Claire McNally | Assistant Project Manager | Forrester Construction Company |
Ana McNamara | Principal | Preferred Capitol Cleaning, LLC |
Andy Miller | ||
Chad Miller | Account Executive | A&A Transfer, Inc. |
Wade Miller | Senior Estimator | Donohoe Construction Company |
Tara Minner | Business Development Specialist | Southland Concrete |
Katie Mooney | The Whiting-Turner Contracting Company | |
Edward Newman | Project Engineer | |
Seth Nicola | ||
Tara Nolan | ||
Christian Olivera | ||
Brian Pappas | ||
Logan Phillips | ||
Tony Pompa III | Siemens Industry, Inc. | |
Ben Posnick | Otis Elevator | |
Robbie Pratt | Fox Rothschild LLP | |
Daniel Press | PCC Construction Components, Inc. | |
Alex Rayfield | ||
Ibad Rehman | ||
Kari Rials | Assistant Project Director | |
Jessie Rivera | Harvey Cleary Builders | |
Stephanie Rochel | ||
Sandra Romualdo | ||
Ibrahim Sagatov | Regional Business Development Director | Kastle Systems |
Chris Scott | Business Development Associate | |
Rush Seale | ||
Benjamin Seketa | GreenBench Companies | |
Clark Serrato | Assistant Project Manager | |
Regan Seydler | Consigli Construction Co., Inc. | |
Andrei Shatalov | ||
Christopher Smith | Business Development Manager | Siemens Industry, Inc. |
David Smith LEED Green Associate | ||
Irene Soto | ||
Ronza Spangler | ||
Alex Stack | ||
Jonathan Stefkovich | Sales Manager | Schneider Electric |
Tyler Stephenson | Staff Project Manager | |
David Stocks Jr. | President/CEO | Stocks Management Group |
Shawn Strasdauskas | Business Development Manager | Stevenson Consulting, Inc. |
Craig Swanson | Vice President, Construction Management | JBG SMITH |
Joseph Thomas | ||
Jeff Tilton | Vice President | Smoot Construction Company of Washington DC |
Sean Tobin | ||
Eric Tovar | Project Manager | |
Allison Townes | Assistant Project Manager | |
Jon Tung | Principal | Field & Tung Structural Engineers |
Ronni Two | ||
Michael Venezia | ECS Mid-Atlantic, LLC | |
Victor Villavicencio | Workforce Development Manager | PCC Construction Components, Inc. |
Rob Wenger LEEP AP BD+C | Vice President of Preconstruction & Estimating | WCS Construction, LLC |
Nicholas Yager | Associate | Booze Allen Hamilton |