St. Patrick's Membership Party - 2015: Registered Attendees

The following list shows all attendees as of September 19, 2021.


Attendee Name Title  Company
Ross Lavin Project Manager A&A Transfer, Inc.
Ryan Lavin Account Executive A&A Transfer, Inc.
Emanuel Donate Construction Project Surveyor A. Morton Thomas & Associates (AMT)
Michael Baruccheri Senior Project Manager AECOM Tishman
Stephen Dimond First Vice President AECOM Tishman
Tara McCarthy Allan Myers
Jacinda Collins PE AISC Structural Steel Specialist - NYC Market American Institute of Steel Construction
Jason Simon ARC Construction Services, Inc.
Matt Stocker ARC Construction Services, Inc.
John Thrappas President ARC Construction Services, Inc.
Chuck Asmar Asmar, Schor & McKenna, PLLC
Dennis Ehlers Asmar, Schor & McKenna, PLLC
Allison Geewax Asmar, Schor & McKenna, PLLC
Christopher Taggi Asmar, Schor & McKenna, PLLC
Peggy White Principal Axiom Engineering Design
Ted O'Donnell Balfour Beatty Construction
Layli Pietri Balfour Beatty Construction
Theo Pahigiannis Vice President Bank of America
Michael Holland Vice President, Construction Boston Properties
Shane Carmadella Business Developer BrightView Landscaping
Carl Couey Broadsword Technologies
Bryan Gassenmeyer Senior Sales Engineer Carrier
Frank Chiaramonte Chiaramonte Construction Company
Matthew Cass Senior Manager Clark Construction Group, LLC
Liz Mendonca Manager - Contract Management Group Clark Construction Group, LLC
Kelly McGuire Mid Atlantic Regional Sales Manager Columbia Green Technologies
Awawu Umaru Cooper Interiors, LLC
Brian Slaninka Account Executive Corbett Technology Solutions Inc.
Stephen Seeger Cozen O'Connor
Timothy Murray Sales Engineer Cummins-Wagner Co.
Chinmay Vyas CEO & President CV, Inc.
Kimberlee Driggs President D2, LLC
Greg Drenning DAVIS Construction
Renee Ingram President & CEO Diversified Enterprises Group, LLC
Kyle Durkee Director of Sales Driven LLC
Pamela Furst ECS Mid-Atlantic, LLC
Suzanne Swistak Business Development Manager ECS Mid-Atlantic, LLC
Shadi Makarechi P.E. CEO & President Engineering Design Group (EDG2)
Sarah Mizrack Marketing Coordinator Engineering Design Group (EDG2)
Robert Freas Principal Exponent
Ted Bekele FMC & Associates, LLC
Dirk Haire Fox Rothschild LLP
Shambi Eubanks Director of Corporate Communications Froehling and Robertson, Inc.
Chris Hauska Gables Construction, Inc.
Dan Fisher Jr. Girder-Slab Technologies, LLC
Justin Fanning Vice President Goldin & Stafford, LLC
Larry Lopez President Green JobWorks LLC
Brett Snyder Senior Vice President GreenBench Companies
Carrie Lieberman Small Business Compliance Manager, Preconstruction Grunley Construction Company, Inc.
William Six Project Executive, Operations Grunley Construction Company, Inc.
John Crabtree Senior Project Manager HITT Contracting Inc.
David Smith P.E. Vice President Holbert Apple Associates
Gregory Koger Holland & Knight LLP
Oscar Echevarria General Manager Innovo Construction, LLC
Dennis Showalter President Insight, LLC
Stephen Kelly Sr. John E. Kelly & Sons Electrical Construction, Inc.
Katie O'Donnell John Moriarty and Associates of Virginia
Andrew VanLandingham Kalkreuth Roofing & Sheet Metal, Inc.
Scott Cirmo Keast & Hood Company
Michael Zajac Keast & Hood Company
Michael Kelly Kelly Benefits, Inc.
Jeff Kogok Chief Executive Officer Kogok Corporation
Ezio Rebechi President Kogok Corporation
John Martin Business Development Manager Kynoch Environmental Management, Inc.
Kyle Lawson Langan Engineering & Environmental Services
James Policaro Vice President I Development Lerner Enterprises
Lisa Oser LJ Permitting Services, LLC
Nicole Andrews Matrax, Inc.
Bryan Buckner McCloskey Mechanical Contractors
Joseph Schall Michael Baker International
Garry Spitzer Sales and Business Development Miscellaneous Metals, Inc.
Tom Strandberg Vice President O'Connor Construction Management, Inc.
Brian Griffin Project Manager PCC Construction Components, Inc.
Andrew Press PCC Construction Components, Inc.
Daniel Press PCC Construction Components, Inc.
Thomas Bizzarri Pillar Construction, Inc.
Tamara McNulty Partner Potomac Law Group, PLLC
Gary Cooke Jr. Power Solutions, LLC
Julie Forsht Eastern Regional Sales Manager Powersmiths
Renard Marable Pres & CEO Premier Consultants International Inc.
Pete Ewart VP Sales Pritchett Controls
Peter Haber Vice President, Business Development Pritchett Controls
Maureen Bryant President Quality Veteran Inspections Group
Chuck Claar Project Executive R.W. Murray Co.
Dave Cantwell Business Development ReAgg LLC
Paul Elias Executive Vice President, Construction Redbrick LMD
Richard Driscoll P.E. Principal Richard J. Driscoll, Consulting Engineer
Tony Esteve Business Development Manager Rosendin Electric, Inc.
April Rose Ruppert Landscape, Inc.
Ramzi Namek President RYN Engineers, LLC
Elizabeth Justis Business Development Manager Scaffold Resource LLC
Tara Minner BD & Marketing Specialist Scaffold Resource LLC
Paul King Surety Account Executive Seubert & Associates, Inc.
Daren Shumate CEO/Principal Shumate Engineering, PLLC
Jake Bennof Siemens Industry, Inc.
George Coyle Siemens Industry, Inc.
William Moncrief Siemens Industry, Inc.
David Singleton Vice President of Preconstruction Singleton Electric Co., Inc.
Amy Kim Small Business Administration
Bradley Speicher Contract Executive Southland Industries
Andrew Roud St. John Properties
Chris Pappas President Telligent Masonry, LLC
Michael Pappas Vice President Telligent Masonry, LLC
Tranquilino Villegas Telligent Masonry, LLC
Karen Pecora Barbour The Barbour Group, LLC
Meg Honigberg Regional Business Development Specialist The Christman Company
Joanna Harmon The Whiting-Turner Contracting Company
Jon Dewald Trifecta Energy
Brian Lockwood Regional Sales Manager Universal Window and Door, LLC
Anne Marie Tombros President Vango Construction Consulting
Kelsey Daugherty Assistant Project Manager VarcoMac LLC
John Barron President & CEO Vector Foiltec LLC
Patrick Patten VERTIV
Paula Martinez Director of Marketing and Public Relations WCS Construction, LLC
Scott Vossler President WCS Construction, LLC
Rob Wenger LEEP AP BD+C Director of Preconstruction WCS Construction, LLC
Robert Allison PE Vice President Whitman Requardt Associates
Jason Wilt VP, Pre-Construction & Development Winmar Construction
Paige Kent Partner WLK & Associates
Ryan Adler Project Manager
Dan Aghdam President
Matthew Anderson PE
Jim Anglemyer President
Albert Bejo
Carl Bell Branch Manager
Coretta Bennett
Earl Biglow Senior Estimating Manager
Craig Birmingham Principal
Kim Boone
John Buonagurio
James Cantrill
Brandon Conheim
Timothy Coogan
Jeff Davidson District Manager
Michael Davis Vice President
Colin Dean
Joshua Dombroski
Mark Drury
Mark Elledge
Jerry Eubanks Chief Estimator
David Farrell
Glenn Feldstein Project Manager
Janet Fleck
Bob Frew Vice President
Neil Gallagher
Eduard Gershkovich
Gabriel Graham Sales Consultant
Dave Hartman
Scott Hauck Project Manager
Sandy Henningsen Vice President
Carl Hirrlinger Executive Vice President
Nicholas Holland Retired
Bob Huber Sales Engineer - Power Products
Adam Karlheim
Seth Katz
Matthew Keller
Scott Lee Vice President
Allen Lowe
Bob Mashewske PE
Mark McCormick
Erin Meitzler
Alexander Miranda
Alyson Mock
Daniel Monnig Assistant VP Sales, Estimating & Preconstruction
Derek Nickerson Vice President of Sales
Dan O'Connor
John Odorisio
Michael Parker Senior Staff Designer
Benjamin Peeples Service Sales
Dan Rakes V.P, Project Development
Steve Redman Business Development Representative
Kyle Rindone
Joel Ross Director of Business Development
Benjamin Schenkkan
Erika Selekman
Justin Seltzer Senior Staff Engineer
J. Scott Shannon
Vincent Shirbach
Dianne Skinner
Allen Slaughter Construction Department Manager
Christopher Smith Vice President
Bill Stewart
Patrick Thomas Vice President of Project Development
Catherine Trifiletti
Mark Voce
Mike Wagner
Emily Winchell
Robert Worrell
Walid Zaineldeen Business Development Manager
Joel Zingeser FAIA Retired