St. Patrick's Membership Party - 2015: Registered Attendees

The following list shows all attendees as of July 31, 2021.


Attendee Name Title  Company
Ryan Lavin Account Executive A&A Transfer, Inc.
Brian Slaninka Account Executive Corbett Technology Solutions Inc.
Jacinda Collins PE AISC Structural Steel Specialist - NYC Market American Institute of Steel Construction
Kelsey Daugherty Assistant Project Manager VarcoMac LLC
Daniel Monnig Assistant VP Sales, Estimating & Preconstruction
Tara Minner BD & Marketing Specialist Scaffold Resource LLC
Carl Bell Branch Manager
Shane Carmadella Business Developer BrightView Landscaping
Dave Cantwell Business Development ReAgg LLC
Elizabeth Justis Business Development Manager Scaffold Resource LLC
Brian Lockwood Business Development Manager Graham Architectural Products
John Martin Business Development Manager Kynoch Environmental Management, Inc.
Suzanne Swistak Business Development Manager ECS Mid-Atlantic, LLC
Walid Zaineldeen Business Development Manager
Steve Redman Business Development Representative
Shadi Makarechi P.E. CEO & President Engineering Design Group (EDG2)
Chinmay Vyas CEO & President CV, Inc.
Daren Shumate CEO/Principal Shumate Engineering, PLLC
Jerry Eubanks Chief Estimator
Jeff Kogok Chief Executive Officer Kogok Corporation
Allen Slaughter Construction Department Manager
Emanuel Donate Construction Project Surveyor A. Morton Thomas & Associates (AMT)
Bradley Speicher Contract Executive Southland Industries
Joel Ross Director of Business Development
Shambi Eubanks Director of Corporate Communications Froehling and Robertson, Inc.
Paula Martinez Director of Marketing and Public Relations WCS Construction, LLC
Rob Wenger LEEP AP BD+C Director of Preconstruction WCS Construction, LLC
Kyle Durkee Director of Sales Driven LLC
Jeff Davidson District Manager
Julie Forsht Eastern Regional Sales Manager Powersmiths
Carl Hirrlinger Executive Vice President
Paul Elias Executive Vice President, Construction Redbrick LMD
Stephen Dimond First Vice President AECOM Tishman
Oscar Echevarria General Manager Innovo Construction, LLC
Liz Mendonca Manager - Contract Management Group Clark Construction Group, LLC
Sarah Mizrack Marketing Coordinator Engineering Design Group (EDG2)
Kelly McGuire Mid Atlantic Regional Sales Manager Columbia Green Technologies
Paige Kent Partner WLK & Associates
Tamara McNulty Partner Potomac Law Group, PLLC
Renard Marable Pres & CEO Premier Consultants International Inc.
Dan Aghdam President
Jim Anglemyer President
Maureen Bryant President Quality Veteran Inspections Group
Kimberlee Driggs President D2, LLC
Larry Lopez President Green JobWorks LLC
Ramzi Namek President RYN Engineers, LLC
Chris Pappas President Telligent Masonry, LLC
Ezio Rebechi President Kogok Corporation
Dennis Showalter President Insight, LLC
John Thrappas President ARC Construction Services, Inc.
Anne Marie Tombros President Vango Construction Consulting
Scott Vossler President WCS Construction, LLC
John Barron President & CEO Vector Foiltec LLC
Renee Ingram President & CEO Diversified Enterprises Group, LLC
Craig Birmingham Principal
Richard Driscoll P.E. Principal Richard J. Driscoll, Consulting Engineer
Robert Freas Principal Exponent
Peggy White Principal Axiom Engineering Design
Chuck Claar Project Executive R.W. Murray Co.
Tony Esteve Project Executive Rosendin
William Six Project Executive, Operations Grunley Construction Company, Inc.
Ryan Adler Project Manager A&A Transfer, Inc.
Glenn Feldstein Project Manager
Brian Griffin Project Manager PCC Construction Components, Inc.
Scott Hauck Project Manager
Ross Lavin Project Manager A&A Transfer, Inc.
Meg Honigberg Regional Business Development Specialist The Christman Company
Nicholas Holland Retired Harvey-Cleary Builders
Joel Zingeser FAIA Retired
Garry Spitzer Sales and Business Development Miscellaneous Metals, Inc.
Gabriel Graham Sales Consultant
Timothy Murray Sales Engineer Cummins-Wagner Co.
Bob Huber Sales Engineer - Power Products
Earl Biglow Senior Estimating Manager
Matthew Cass Senior Manager Clark Construction Group, LLC
Michael Baruccheri Senior Project Manager AECOM Tishman
John Crabtree Senior Project Manager HITT Contracting Inc.
Bryan Gassenmeyer Senior Sales Engineer Carrier
Michael Parker Senior Staff Designer
Justin Seltzer Senior Staff Engineer
Brett Snyder Senior Vice President GreenBench Companies
Benjamin Peeples Service Sales
Carrie Lieberman Small Business Compliance Manager, Preconstruction Grunley Construction Company, Inc.
Paul King Surety Account Executive Seubert & Associates, Inc.
Dan Rakes V.P, Project Development
Robert Allison PE Vice President Whitman Requardt Associates
Michael Davis Vice President
Justin Fanning Vice President Goldin & Stafford, LLC
Bob Frew Vice President Balfour Beatty Construction
Sandy Henningsen Vice President Hillis-Carnes Engineering Associates
Scott Lee Vice President
Theo Pahigiannis Vice President Bank of America
Michael Pappas Vice President Telligent Masonry, LLC
Christopher Smith Vice President
David Smith P.E. Vice President Holbert Apple Associates
Tom Strandberg Vice President O'Connor Construction Management, Inc.
James Policaro Vice President I Development Lerner Enterprises
David Singleton Vice President of Preconstruction Singleton Electric Co., Inc.
Patrick Thomas Vice President of Project Development
Derek Nickerson Vice President of Sales
Peter Haber Vice President, Business Development Pritchett Controls
Michael Holland Vice President, Construction Boston Properties
Pete Ewart VP Sales Pritchett Controls
Jason Wilt VP, Pre-Construction & Development Winmar Construction
Matthew Anderson PE
Nicole Andrews Matrax, Inc.
Chuck Asmar Asmar, Schor & McKenna, PLLC
Karen Pecora Barbour The Barbour Group, LLC
Albert Bejo
Ted Bekele FMC & Associates, LLC
Coretta Bennett
Jake Bennof Siemens Industry, Inc.
Thomas Bizzarri Pillar Construction, Inc.
Kim Boone
Bryan Buckner McCloskey Mechanical Contractors
John Buonagurio
James Cantrill
Frank Chiaramonte Chiaramonte Construction Company
Scott Cirmo Keast & Hood Company
Brandon Conheim
Timothy Coogan
Gary Cooke Jr. Power Solutions, LLC
Carl Couey Broadsword Technologies
George Coyle Siemens Industry, Inc.
Colin Dean
Jon Dewald Trifecta Energy
Joshua Dombroski
Greg Drenning DAVIS Construction
Mark Drury
Dennis Ehlers Asmar, Schor & McKenna, PLLC
Mark Elledge
David Farrell
Dan Fisher Jr. Girder-Slab Technologies, LLC
Janet Fleck
Pamela Furst ECS Mid-Atlantic, LLC
Neil Gallagher
Allison Geewax Asmar, Schor & McKenna, PLLC
Eduard Gershkovich
Dirk Haire Fox Rothschild LLP
Joanna Harmon The Whiting-Turner Contracting Company
Dave Hartman
Chris Hauska Gables Construction, Inc.
Adam Karlheim
Seth Katz
Matthew Keller
Michael Kelly Kelly Benefits, Inc.
Stephen Kelly Sr. John E. Kelly & Sons Electrical Construction, Inc.
Amy Kim Small Business Administration
Gregory Koger Holland & Knight LLP
Kyle Lawson Langan Engineering & Environmental Services
Allen Lowe
Bob Mashewske PE
Tara McCarthy Gael Force Consulting
Mark McCormick
Erin Meitzler
Alexander Miranda
Alyson Mock
William Moncrief Siemens Industry, Inc.
Dan O'Connor
Katie O'Donnell John Moriarty and Associates of Virginia
Ted O'Donnell Balfour Beatty Construction
John Odorisio
Lisa Oser LJ Permitting Services, LLC
Patrick Patten VERTIV
Layli Pietri Balfour Beatty Construction
Andrew Press PCC Construction Components, Inc.
Daniel Press PCC Construction Components, Inc.
Kyle Rindone
April Rose Ruppert Landscape, Inc.
Andrew Roud St. John Properties
Joseph Schall Michael Baker International
Benjamin Schenkkan
Stephen Seeger Cozen O'Connor
Erika Selekman
J. Scott Shannon
Vincent Shirbach
Jason Simon ARC Construction Services, Inc.
Dianne Skinner
Bill Stewart
Matt Stocker ARC Construction Services, Inc.
Christopher Taggi Asmar, Schor & McKenna, PLLC
Catherine Trifiletti
Awawu Umaru Cooper Interiors, LLC
Andrew VanLandingham Kalkreuth Roofing & Sheet Metal, Inc.
Tranquilino Villegas Telligent Masonry, LLC
Mark Voce
Mike Wagner
Emily Winchell
Robert Worrell
Michael Zajac Keast & Hood Company