St. Patrick's Membership Party - 2015: Registered Attendees
The following list shows all attendees as of May 4, 2024.
Attendee Name | Title | Company |
Ryan Adler | Project Manager | |
Dan Aghdam | President | |
Robert Allison PE | Vice President | Whitman Requardt Associates |
Matthew Anderson PE | ||
Nicole Andrews | Sales Director | Mobile Video Guard |
Jim Anglemyer | President | |
Chuck Asmar | Asmar, Schor & McKenna, PLLC | |
Karen Pecora Barbour | The Barbour Group, LLC | |
John Barron | Chief Operating Officer | TRINITY Group Construction, Inc. |
Michael Baruccheri | Project Director | AECOM Tishman |
Albert Bejo | ||
Ted Bekele | VP | |
Carl Bell | Branch Manager | |
Coretta Bennett | ||
Jake Bennof | Operations Manager | Siemens Industry, Inc. |
Earl Biglow | Senior Estimating Manager | |
Craig Birmingham | Principal | |
Thomas Bizzarri | Vice President | Prodigy Builders LLC |
Kim Boone | ||
Maureen Bryant | President | Quality Veteran Inspections Group |
Bryan Buckner | McCloskey Mechanical Contractors | |
John Buonagurio | ||
James Cantrill | ||
Dave Cantwell | ReAgg LLC | |
Shane Carmadella | Business Developer | BrightView Landscape Development |
Matthew Cass | Senior Manager | Clark Construction Group, LLC |
Frank Chiaramonte | Chiaramonte Construction Company | |
Scott Cirmo | ||
Chuck Claar | Project Executive | R.W. Murray Co. |
Jacinda Collins | Engineer, Technical Sales | Cast Connex |
Brandon Conheim | ||
Timothy Coogan | Business Development | Bernward Mechanical |
Gary Cooke Jr. | Power Solutions, LLC | |
Carl Couey | Broadsword Technologies | |
George Coyle | ||
John Crabtree | Senior Project Manager | |
Kelsey Daugherty | Assistant Project Manager | VarcoMac LLC |
Jeff Davidson | District Manager | |
Michael Davis | Vice President | |
Colin Dean | ||
Jon Dewald | Trifecta Energy | |
Stephen Dimond | First Vice President | AECOM Tishman |
Joshua Dombroski | ||
Emanuel Donate | Construction Project Surveyor | A. Morton Thomas & Associates (AMT) |
Greg Drenning | DAVIS Construction | |
Kimberlee Driggs | President | D2, LLC |
Richard Driscoll P.E. | Principal | Richard J. Driscoll, Consulting Engineer |
Mark Drury | Founder | Mark Drury and Associates LLC |
Kyle Durkee | Director of Sales | Driven LLC |
Oscar Echevarria | General Manager | Innovo Construction, LLC |
Dennis Ehlers | ||
Paul Elias | Executive Vice President, Construction | Redbrick LMD |
Mark Elledge | ||
Tony Esteve | Business Development Manager | Rosendin Electric, Inc. |
Jerry Eubanks | Chief Estimator | |
Shambi Eubanks | Director of Communications | SK&A Structural Engineers, PLLC |
Pete Ewart | VP Sales | Pritchett Controls |
Justin Fanning | Vice President | Goldin & Stafford, LLC |
David Farrell | ||
Glenn Feldstein | Project Manager | |
Dan Fisher Jr. | Girder-Slab Technologies, LLC | |
Janet Fleck | ||
Julie Forsht | Eastern Regional Sales Manager | Powersmiths |
Robert Freas | Principal | Exponent |
Bob Frew | Vice President | |
Pamela Furst | ||
Neil Gallagher | ||
Bryan Gassenmeyer | Senior Sales Engineer | Carrier |
Allison Geewax | Partner | Smith, Currie & Hancock LLP |
Eduard Gershkovich | ||
Gabriel Graham | Sales Consultant | |
Brian Griffin | Senior Project Manager | PCC Construction Components, Inc. |
Peter Haber | Vice President, Business Development | Pritchett Controls |
Dirk Haire | Fox Rothschild LLP | |
Joanna Harmon | The Whiting-Turner Contracting Company | |
Dave Hartman | ||
Scott Hauck | Project Manager | |
Chris Hauska | Gables Construction, Inc. | |
Sandy Henningsen | Vice President | |
Carl Hirrlinger | ||
Michael Holland | Vice President, Construction | BXP |
Nicholas Holland | Retired | |
Meg Honigberg | Regional Business Development Specialist | |
Bob Huber | Sales Engineer - Power Products | |
Renee Ingram | President & CEO | Diversified Enterprises Group, LLC |
Elizabeth Justis | Business Development Manager | Scaffold Resource LLC |
Adam Karlheim | ||
Seth Katz | ||
Matthew Keller | ||
Michael Kelly | Kelly Benefits, Inc. | |
Stephen Kelly Sr. | John E. Kelly & Sons Electrical Construction, Inc. | |
Paige Kent | Partner | WLK & Associates |
Amy Kim | Small Business Administration | |
Paul King | Surety Account Executive | Seubert & Associates, Inc. |
Gregory Koger | Holland & Knight LLP | |
Jeff Kogok | Chief Executive Officer | Kogok Corporation |
Ross Lavin | Account Executive | A&A Transfer, Inc. |
Ryan Lavin | Account Executive | A&A Transfer, Inc. |
Kyle Lawson | Langan Engineering & Environmental Services | |
Scott Lee | Vice President | |
Carrie Lieberman | Director of Opportunity Programs & Compliance | Harkins Builders, Inc. |
Brian Lockwood | Architectural Sales Representative | |
Larry Lopez | President | Green JobWorks LLC |
Allen Lowe | ||
Shadi Makarechi P.E. | CEO & President | Engineering Design Group/EDG2 |
Renard Marable | President & CEO | Premier Consultants International Inc. |
John Martin | Business Development Manager | Kynoch Environmental Management, Inc. |
Paula Martinez | Vice President of Marketing | WCS Construction, LLC |
Bob Mashewske PE | ||
Tara McCarthy | Foster Fuels | |
Mark McCormick | ||
Kelly McGuire | Business Development and Marketing Manager | Canyon Contracting, Inc. |
Tamara McNulty | Partner | Potomac Law Group, PLLC |
Erin Meitzler | ||
Liz Mendonca | Manager - Contract Management Group | Clark Construction Group, LLC |
Tara Minner | Business Development Specialist | Southland Concrete |
Alexander Miranda | ||
Sarah Mizrack | Marketing Coordinator | Engineering Design Group/EDG2 |
Alyson Mock | ||
William Moncrief | Siemens Industry, Inc. | |
Daniel Monnig | Shapiro and Duncan, Inc. | |
Timothy Murray | Sales Engineer | Cummins-Wagner Co. |
Ramzi Namek | President | RYN Engineers, LLC |
Derek Nickerson | Vice President of Sales | |
Dan O'Connor | ||
Katie O'Donnell | ||
Ted O'Donnell | Balfour Beatty Construction | |
John Odorisio | ||
Lisa Oser | LJ Permitting Services, LLC | |
Theo Pahigiannis | Vice President | Bank of America |
Chris Pappas | President | Telligent Masonry, LLC |
Michael Pappas | Vice President | Telligent Masonry, LLC |
Michael Parker | Senior Staff Designer | |
Patrick Patten | Sales Manager | VERTIV |
Benjamin Peeples | Service Sales | |
Layli Pietri | Balfour Beatty Construction | |
James Policaro | Senior Vice President, Construction & Development | Lerner |
Andrew Press | PCC Construction Components, Inc. | |
Daniel Press | PCC Construction Components, Inc. | |
Dan Rakes | Clune Construction | |
Ezio Rebechi | President | Kogok Corporation |
Steve Redman | Business Development Representative | |
Kyle Rindone | ||
April Rose | ||
Joel Ross | Director of Sales + Business Development | East Coast Rigging & Scaffolding |
Andrew Roud | St. John Properties | |
Joseph Schall | Michael Baker International | |
Benjamin Schenkkan | ||
Stephen Seeger | Cozen O'Connor | |
Erika Selekman | ||
Justin Seltzer | Senior Staff Engineer | |
J. Scott Shannon | ||
Vincent Shirbach | ||
Dennis Showalter | President | Insight, LLC |
Daren Shumate | CEO/Principal | Shumate Engineering, PLLC |
Jason Simon | ARC Construction Services, Inc. | |
David Singleton | Vice President of Preconstruction | Singleton Electric Co., Inc. |
Bill Six | Vice President - Operations | Grunley Construction Company, Inc. |
Dianne Skinner | ||
Brian Slaninka | Senior Account Executive | Corbett Technology Solutions Inc. |
Allen Slaughter | Construction Department Manager | |
Christopher Smith | Vice President | |
David Smith P.E. | Vice President | Holbert Apple Associates |
Brett Snyder | President | GreenBench Companies |
Bradley Speicher | Contract Executive | Southland Industries |
Garry Spitzer | Sales and Business Development | Miscellaneous Metals, Inc. |
Bill Stewart | ||
Matthew Stocker | Senior Estimator | ACECO, LLC |
Tom Strandberg | Senior Vice President | O'Connor Construction Management, Inc. |
Suzanne Swistak | Director of Business Development | ECS Mid-Atlantic, LLC |
Christopher Taggi | ||
Patrick Thomas | Vice President of Project Development | |
John Thrappas | President | ARC Construction Services, Inc. |
Anne Marie Tombros | President | Vango Construction Consulting |
Catherine Trifiletti | ||
Awawu Umaru | Cooper Interiors, LLC | |
Andrew VanLandingham | Kalkreuth Roofing & Sheet Metal, Inc. | |
Tranquilino Villegas | Telligent Masonry, LLC | |
Mark Voce | ||
Scott Vossler | WCS Construction, LLC | |
Chinmay Vyas | CEO & President | CV, Inc. |
Mike Wagner | ||
Rob Wenger LEEP AP BD+C | Vice President of Preconstruction & Estimating | WCS Construction, LLC |
Peggy White | Senior Vice President | Kim Engineering, Inc. |
Jason Wilt | Principal Pre-Construction & Development | Winmar Construction |
Emily Winchell | ||
Robert Worrell | ||
Walid Zaineldeen | Business Development Manager | |
Michael Zajac | Simpson Gumpertz & Heger (SGH) | |
Joel Zingeser FAIA | Retired |