Hammerheads Networking Cinco de Mayo River Cruise - 2017: Registered Attendees
The following list shows all attendees as of May 21, 2024. Click on each column header to sort by that category.
Attendee Name | Title | Company |
Jennifer Ackerman | Telligent Masonry, LLC | |
Joel Ackerman | Telligent Masonry, LLC | |
Brian Ballard | Senior Manager, Assurance Services | Aprio LLP |
Michael Barnhart | JBG SMITH | |
Earl Biglow | Senior Estimating Manager | |
Cody Blair | Aarow Electrical Solutions | |
Melissa Blair | Aarow Electrical Solutions | |
Daniel Bonilla | GreenBench Companies | |
Mariam Borga | ECS Mid-Atlantic, LLC | |
John Brillant | ||
Shannon Coble | ||
Abigail Cronin | Smoot Construction Company of Washington DC | |
Craig DeKarske | ||
Giovanni Dinitto | Siemens Industry, Inc. | |
Greg Drenning | DAVIS Construction | |
Richard Driscoll P.E. | Principal | Richard J. Driscoll, Consulting Engineer |
Brenna Duncan | ||
David Edelstein | ||
Gil Erlich | ||
Kayla Evans | Telligent Masonry, LLC | |
Tom Frederick | ||
Peter Ginzburg | ||
Mayur Godbole | Vice President, Pre-Construction | JBG SMITH |
David Goodwin | ||
Jamie Hansen | ||
Paul Harrison | ||
Alan Herencia | CEO | CCi - Corporate Complete Installation, LLC |
Gabriel Jahn | Project Manager | Dynalectric Company |
Chris Jasiota | DAVIS Construction | |
Elizabeth Justis | Business Development Manager | Scaffold Resource LLC |
Matt Kelly | ||
Marilyn Kirby | Anchor Construction Corporation | |
Abby Knop | Donohoe Construction Company | |
Henry Ko | Sr Sales Manager | Siemens Industry, Inc. |
Adam Lackey | Manager | Exponent |
Ermias Legesse | Sitework Estimator | |
Zachery Loffredo | Siemens Industry, Inc. | |
Anthony Maffei | Project Manager | DAVIS Construction |
Kendall Mahan | ||
Nathaniel Mauger | Senior Project Manager | HITT Contracting Inc. |
Edward Medley | Senior Project Manager | Smoot Construction Company of Washington DC |
Greg Medlin | Senior Project Manager | HITT Contracting Inc. |
Humberto Mercado | ||
Amanda Miller | Chief Estimator | Aarow Electrical Solutions |
Michael Miller | Aarow Electrical Solutions | |
Tara Minner | Business Development Specialist | Southland Concrete |
Sarah Mizrack | Marketing Coordinator | Engineering Design Group/EDG2 |
Moyassar Mohammed | ||
Anna Morrison | ||
Blake Pappas | Telligent Masonry, LLC | |
Tony Pompa III | Siemens Industry, Inc. | |
Navid Pourali | Senior Electrical Engineer | GPI |
Stephanie Rochel | ||
Menna Sawabi | ||
Chris Scott | Business Development Associate | |
Gayathri Shetty | Manager | Exponent |
Vincent Shirbach | ||
John Silor | Welch and Rushe, Inc. | |
David Smith LEED Green Associate | ||
David Stocks Jr. | President/CEO | Stocks Management Group |
Andrew Talbert | ||
Sarah Tillar | JBG SMITH | |
Jeff Tilton | Vice President | Smoot Construction Company of Washington DC |
Jon Tongco | ||
Mallary Toth | Graybar Electric, Inc. | |
Eric Tovar | Project Manager | |
Agustina Valor | Inside Sales Representative | |
Chris Vasquez | Partner | Aprio LLP |
Doug Watson | ||
Nyema Wolo | DAVIS Construction | |
Spencer Yearous |