St. Patrick's Networking - 2018: Registered Attendees
The following list shows all attendees as of May 2, 2024.
Attendee Name | Title | Company |
Lauren Adams | ||
Neil Agarwal | President and CEO | Frisco Woodline |
Matthew Alexander | Senior Preconstruction Manager | HITT Contracting Inc. |
Christopher Allen | Territory Manager | |
Miguel Alvarez | ||
Chuck Asmar | Asmar, Schor & McKenna, PLLC | |
Michael Bailey | Business Development Manager | |
Lauren Bartlett | Marketing Coordinator | KCCT |
William Bartling | Vice President | Clark Construction Group, LLC |
Michael Baruccheri | Project Director | AECOM Tishman |
Ted Bekele | VP | |
Thomas Bizzarri | Vice President | Prodigy Builders LLC |
Mark Bonacci | Senior Preconstruction Manager | rand* Construction Corporation |
Daniel Bonilla | GreenBench Companies | |
Keaton Brooks | Vice President of Construction | JE Richards Electric, Inc. |
Drew Brown | Senior Project Manager | The Christman Company |
Sherry Brown | Owner, President | Survey Data Information, LLC |
Duane Brunot | Senior Pre-Construction Estimator | Manhattan Construction Company |
James Carney | Shareholder | Carlton Fields |
Nestor Carter | Project Engineer | |
Matthew Cass | Senior Manager | Clark Construction Group, LLC |
Brett Christmas | Altimate Electric, Inc. | |
Melissa Compton | ||
James Conti | Sales Engineer | |
Timothy Coogan | Business Development | Bernward Mechanical |
Geoff Cope | Sr. Vice President | Engineering Design Group/EDG2 |
William Cowan | ||
John Crabtree | Senior Project Manager | |
Andrew Crane | ||
Steve Curtis | Sales Consultant | Luck Ecosystems |
Greg Dague | Atlantic Refinishing and Restoration | |
Keith Darvalics | Senior Structural Shoring Specialist | Sunbelt Rentals |
Eric Deaver | Associate | Langan Engineering & Environmental Services |
Donald Deister | Executive Vice President | PCC Construction Components, Inc. |
David Dickenson | ||
Giovanni Dinitto | Siemens Industry, Inc. | |
Naomi Doddington | Consigli Construction Co., Inc. | |
Manny Donate | ||
James Dunn | District Electric Services | |
Joseph Engbert | Vice President, Real Estate and Construction | |
Gil Erlich | ||
Chuck Evans | FiberPlus, Inc. | |
Pete Ewart | VP Sales | Pritchett Controls |
Justin Fanning | Vice President | Goldin & Stafford, LLC |
Brian Farrell | Account Manager | |
Mike Farrell | John E. Kelly & Sons Electrical Construction, Inc. | |
Kaitlyn Ferraro-Lang | Director of Marketing | |
Jeffrey Fiorello | ||
Phillip Fogarty | GMP Manager | |
Robert Freas | Principal | Exponent |
Doug Galeone | CHUTES International | |
Joe Geer | Superintendent | F.H. Paschen |
Kenn Glenn | ||
Peter Haber | Vice President, Business Development | Pritchett Controls |
Christopher Hagemann | Estimator | rand* Construction Corporation |
Stephen Hall | Director, Sales & Marketing | |
Jim Hansen | Owner | Hansen Technical Services, LLC |
Laura Hastings | Korth Construction | |
Scott Hauck | Project Manager | |
Christine Heffernan | President | Novel Communications |
Ryan Himber | ||
Carl Hirrlinger | ||
Timothy Hobson | Vice President Business Development | Hobson USA LLC |
Chris Holdsworth | Clark Construction Group, LLC | |
Andrew Holmes | ||
John Hossick P.E. | Senior Vice President | Engineering Design Group/EDG2 |
Bob Huber | Sales Engineer - Power Products | |
Colin Hughes | AHT Insurance | |
Hannah Inman | Program Manager | |
Justin Karalfa | General Woodworking Corp. | |
Andrea Kelleher | Chief Operating Officer | |
Thomas Kelleher | ||
John Kelly III | Safety & Facility Manager | Kelly Generator & Equipment, Inc. |
Matt Kelly | ||
Joe Kelsey | ||
Aron Kinney | Account Executive | A&A Transfer, Inc. |
Henry Ko | Sr Sales Manager | Siemens Industry, Inc. |
Jason Korth | ||
Jodi Korth | Chief Branding Officer | Korth Construction |
Ryan Lavin | Account Executive | A&A Transfer, Inc. |
Ermias Legesse | Sitework Estimator | |
Jonathan Lewis | Scaffold Resource LLC | |
Bryan Lieberman | General Woodworking Corp. | |
Brian Lockwood | Architectural Sales Representative | |
Jimmy Lunsford | Sr. Business Development Manager | Muller, Inc. |
Kevin Mackay | ||
William Magazine | Senior Estimator | |
Austin Maguire | Director of Rental & Service Sales | |
Lynn Maia | Project Manager | SLS Consultants |
Mike Mallon | Chief Estimator | Calvert Masonry, Inc. |
Michael Manning | Project Manager | |
Paula Martinez | Vice President of Marketing | WCS Construction, LLC |
Brian Mattingly | President | Goldin & Stafford, LLC |
Patrick McGinty | Below Grade Waterproofing Specialist | Sika Corp / Greenstreak |
Kelly McGuire | Business Development and Marketing Manager | Canyon Contracting, Inc. |
Ben McMunn | ||
Liz Mendonca | Manager - Contract Management Group | Clark Construction Group, LLC |
Luis Mendoz | Commercial Cleaning Manager | |
Andrew Meyers | Sr. Engineer Manager | M.C. Dean, Inc. |
Andy Miller | ||
Tyler Miller | ||
Tara Minner | Business Development Specialist | Southland Concrete |
Sarah Mizrack | Marketing Coordinator | Engineering Design Group/EDG2 |
Moyassar Mohammed | ||
Dan Mongello | ||
Katie Mooney | The Whiting-Turner Contracting Company | |
Pablo Musalem | President | Metro Painters |
Ronald Navarro | President | RLN Construction LLC |
Mike Newman | Business Development Manager | Timmons Group |
Bo Nichols | Sr. Estimator | |
Jackson Nichols | Partner | Cohen Seglias Pallas Greenhall & Furman PC |
Tara Nolan | ||
Mike O'Connor | Vice President, Premier Client Group | Early Cassidy & Schilling, Inc. |
Ted O'Donnell | Balfour Beatty Construction | |
Jim Ormord | ||
Thomas Ouska | Director of Business Development | |
Traci Passmore | ||
Patrick Patten | Sales Manager | VERTIV |
Kevin Pavuk | Manager, Strengthening Solutions | Structural Technologies |
Jake Pearson | Scaffold Resource LLC | |
Logan Phillips | ||
Tony Pompa III | Siemens Industry, Inc. | |
Daniel Press | PCC Construction Components, Inc. | |
Chad Pringle | ||
Adam Pritchett | ||
William Rocha | General Manager | F.H. Paschen |
Diego Rodriguez | Project Manager - Demolition/Disaster Restoration | |
Roman Roman PE | Commissioning Manager – Commissioning Services – Energy Solutions | |
Rich Rosenberry | ||
Ibrahim Sagatov | Regional Business Development Director | Kastle Systems |
Gabriel Santos | President | Blueridge of DC |
Avery Scofield | Executive Assistant | |
Rush Seale | ||
Ed Seglias | Partner | Cohen Seglias Pallas Greenhall & Furman PC |
Vincent Shirbach | ||
Indira Sirjue | Project Manager | F.H. Paschen |
Craig Smith | ||
David Smith LEED Green Associate | ||
Alex Stack | ||
Cherese Stevens | The Whiting-Turner Contracting Company | |
David Stocks Jr. | President/CEO | Stocks Management Group |
Greg Swanberg | Senior Inside Sales Representative | |
Reggie Thomas | Business Development Executive | Clark Construction Group, LLC |
John Thrappas | President | ARC Construction Services, Inc. |
Josh Tignall | ||
Eric Tovar | Project Manager | |
Tony Trost | Operations Manager | |
Jim Tuzzolino | VIce President | Ruppert Landscape, Inc. |
David Uffelman | Vice President | Scott-Long Construction |
Andrew VanLandingham | Kalkreuth Roofing & Sheet Metal, Inc. | |
Kyle Walsh | ||
Rob Wenger LEEP AP BD+C | Vice President of Preconstruction & Estimating | WCS Construction, LLC |
Jill West | Anchor Construction Corporation | |
Dan Wolf | ||
Heidi Wood | Administrative Manager | CHUTES International |
Kenneth Woodruff | Korth Construction | |
Nicholas Yager | Associate | Booze Allen Hamilton |
Spencer Yearous | ||
Reggie Zabiegalski | Rental & Service Sales Rep | Kelly Generator & Equipment, Inc. |
Don Zeiders | Preconstruction Director | JCM Associates, Inc. |