Hammerheads Networking - 2019: Registered Attendees
The following list shows all attendees as of May 19, 2024. Click on each column header to sort by that category.
Attendee Name | Title | Company |
Medhin Adam | Graystone Civil, Inc. | |
Christopher Allen | Territory Manager | |
Ibrahim Alousi | Chiaramonte Construction Company | |
Rachel Antonio | The Whiting-Turner Contracting Company | |
Jimmy Arevalo | Project Manager | Universal Engineering Sciences, Inc. |
Lauren Bartlett | Marketing Coordinator | KCCT |
Matthew Barton | ||
Marena Batzanian | Consigli Construction Co., Inc. | |
Randi Bellavance | Corporate Recruiter | |
Hannah Berres | Chiaramonte Construction Company | |
Seth Blizzard | Independent Sales Representative | Fenestration Solutions |
Daniel Bonilla | GreenBench Companies | |
Tim Boyer | DAVIS Construction | |
Keaton Brooks | Vice President of Construction | JE Richards Electric, Inc. |
Megan Brown | Engineer | Clark Construction Group, LLC |
Chris Browning | ||
Justyna Bujno | Project Engineer | Clark Construction Group, LLC |
Stephanie Burt | Marketing Coordinator | |
Jessica Caires | Chiaramonte Construction Company | |
James Carney | Shareholder | Carlton Fields |
Eleazar Castaneda | Chiaramonte Construction Company | |
Mariela Chagas | Assistant Project Manager | |
Amir Cheloei | Abbey Commercial Flooring | |
Michael Colucci | ||
Watson Cornet | Project Engineer | |
Justin Couch | Director of Pre-Construction, Estimator | |
Kenneth Cruz | Estimating + Preconstruction Engineer | |
Nicole Dejean | Field Engineer | Hensel Phelps |
Daniela Delacruz | Anchor Construction Corporation | |
Rachel Diaddigo | Account Executive | Source One Flooring |
Grace Doerry | Consigli Construction Co., Inc. | |
Matthew Donnan | Delta Consulting Group | |
Ben Donofrio | ||
Zach Dowell | ||
Gil Erlich | ||
Justin Escueta | LitCon Group, LLC | |
Catarina Esteves | ||
Michelle Evans | Assistant Estimator | Consigli Construction Co., Inc. |
Zach Fallon | ||
Justin Fanning | Vice President | Goldin & Stafford, LLC |
Howard Foster | Sales Representative | |
Joseph Frost | Associate Attorney | |
Fady Gad | Project Manager | Clark Construction Group, LLC |
Gregory Gadell | Assistant Project Manager | |
Hannah Garrett | Engineer | |
Mayur Godbole | Vice President, Pre-Construction | JBG SMITH |
Anna Goltermann | Legal Administrative Assistant | |
Giacomo Goyzueta | Estimating Executive | DAVIS Construction |
Jonathan Griff | Kynoch Environmental Management, Inc. | |
Lauren Haber | LitCon Group, LLC | |
Tristan Haring | Project Engineer | DAVIS Construction |
Jennifer Harris | Associate | Peckar & Abramson, P.C. |
Liam Harrison | ||
Matthew Jarrell | ||
Chris Jasiota | DAVIS Construction | |
Daniel Kapner | ||
Josh Kappel | Project Manager | DAVIS Construction |
Oliver Keyser | Chiaramonte Construction Company | |
Paul Kiem | Business Development Manager | |
Joanna Kirby | Business Development Manager | |
Matt Koss | DAVIS Construction | |
Brian Krenzler | Project Engineer | Anchor Construction Corporation |
Sam Lawrence | ||
Hana Lee | ||
Ted Lee | WCS Construction, LLC | |
Samantha Long | Project Manager | |
Alyssa Lopez | ||
Lauren Lum | Sales Representative | |
Caryn Macdonald | ||
Matthew Madigan | Area Superintendent | Hensel Phelps |
Shane Magher | DAVIS Construction | |
Kelly McGuire | Business Development and Marketing Manager | Canyon Contracting, Inc. |
Casey McKinnon | Partner | Cohen Seglias Pallas Greenhall & Furman PC |
Brian McKnight | ||
Ana McNamara | Principal | Preferred Capitol Cleaning, LLC |
Juliane Medd | Business & Project Development Manager | Consigli Construction Co., Inc. |
Tara Minner | Business Development Specialist | Southland Concrete |
Joshua Morehouse | Associate | |
Erin Moser | LitCon Group, LLC | |
Ben Mueller | Performance Contracting, Inc. | |
Jack Murphy | ||
Mary Neil | Project Engineer | Hensel Phelps |
Jackson Nichols | Partner | Cohen Seglias Pallas Greenhall & Furman PC |
David Osei | Construction Manager | Redbrick LMD |
Tim Overcash | Balfour Beatty Construction | |
Daniel Page | Consigli Construction Co., Inc. | |
Sabah Petrov | Associate | Bradley |
Kate Potapova | ||
Renee Rawls | J.D. Belfield Enterprises, LLC | |
Lauren Rothermel | Project Engineer | Hensel Phelps |
Gabriel Santos | President | Blueridge of DC |
Mary Shipley | ||
Shikhar Shukla | Manager - Construction | Hines |
Olesya Sidorkina | Attorney | |
Nicholas Sita | The Whiting-Turner Contracting Company | |
Sean Slick | Director of Sales and Senior Estimator | |
Blane Smith | Chiaramonte Construction Company | |
Christopher Smith | Business Development Manager | Siemens Industry, Inc. |
Maria Snyder | President | Construction Cleaning Service |
Phil Snyder | LitCon Group, LLC | |
Keith Somawardana | ||
Irene Soto | ||
Alex Stack | ||
David Stocks Jr. | President/CEO | Stocks Management Group |
Bryan Swallow | JE Dunn Construction | |
Jon Tongco | ||
John Trainor | Project Engineer | Consigli Construction Co., Inc. |
Andrew VanLandingham | Kalkreuth Roofing & Sheet Metal, Inc. | |
Catherine Villamar | Anchor Construction Corporation | |
Emily Whittington | Carlton Fields | |
Kaidy Wollman | Project Manager | DAVIS Construction |
Stacy Yang | Project Engineer | |
Grace Zammitti | The Whiting-Turner Contracting Company |