St. Patrick's Membership Party - 2015: Registered Attendees

The following list shows all attendees as of September 19, 2021.


Attendee Name Title  Company
Ryan Adler Project Manager
Dan Aghdam President
Robert Allison PE Vice President Whitman Requardt Associates
Matthew Anderson PE
Nicole Andrews Matrax, Inc.
Jim Anglemyer President
Chuck Asmar Asmar, Schor & McKenna, PLLC
Karen Pecora Barbour The Barbour Group, LLC
John Barron President & CEO Vector Foiltec LLC
Michael Baruccheri Senior Project Manager AECOM Tishman
Albert Bejo
Ted Bekele FMC & Associates, LLC
Carl Bell Branch Manager
Coretta Bennett
Jake Bennof Siemens Industry, Inc.
Earl Biglow Senior Estimating Manager
Craig Birmingham Principal
Thomas Bizzarri Pillar Construction, Inc.
Kim Boone
Maureen Bryant President Quality Veteran Inspections Group
Bryan Buckner McCloskey Mechanical Contractors
John Buonagurio
James Cantrill
Dave Cantwell Business Development ReAgg LLC
Shane Carmadella Business Developer BrightView Landscaping
Matthew Cass Senior Manager Clark Construction Group, LLC
Frank Chiaramonte Chiaramonte Construction Company
Scott Cirmo Keast & Hood Company
Chuck Claar Project Executive R.W. Murray Co.
Jacinda Collins PE AISC Structural Steel Specialist - NYC Market American Institute of Steel Construction
Brandon Conheim
Timothy Coogan
Gary Cooke Jr. Power Solutions, LLC
Carl Couey Broadsword Technologies
George Coyle Siemens Industry, Inc.
John Crabtree Senior Project Manager HITT Contracting Inc.
Kelsey Daugherty Assistant Project Manager VarcoMac LLC
Jeff Davidson District Manager
Michael Davis Vice President
Colin Dean
Jon Dewald Trifecta Energy
Stephen Dimond First Vice President AECOM Tishman
Joshua Dombroski
Emanuel Donate Construction Project Surveyor A. Morton Thomas & Associates (AMT)
Greg Drenning DAVIS Construction
Kimberlee Driggs President D2, LLC
Richard Driscoll P.E. Principal Richard J. Driscoll, Consulting Engineer
Mark Drury
Kyle Durkee Director of Sales Driven LLC
Oscar Echevarria General Manager Innovo Construction, LLC
Dennis Ehlers Asmar, Schor & McKenna, PLLC
Paul Elias Executive Vice President, Construction Redbrick LMD
Mark Elledge
Tony Esteve Business Development Manager Rosendin Electric, Inc.
Jerry Eubanks Chief Estimator
Shambi Eubanks Director of Corporate Communications Froehling and Robertson, Inc.
Pete Ewart VP Sales Pritchett Controls
Justin Fanning Vice President Goldin & Stafford, LLC
David Farrell
Glenn Feldstein Project Manager
Dan Fisher Jr. Girder-Slab Technologies, LLC
Janet Fleck
Julie Forsht Eastern Regional Sales Manager Powersmiths
Robert Freas Principal Exponent
Bob Frew Vice President
Pamela Furst ECS Mid-Atlantic, LLC
Neil Gallagher
Bryan Gassenmeyer Senior Sales Engineer Carrier
Allison Geewax Asmar, Schor & McKenna, PLLC
Eduard Gershkovich
Gabriel Graham Sales Consultant
Brian Griffin Project Manager PCC Construction Components, Inc.
Peter Haber Vice President, Business Development Pritchett Controls
Dirk Haire Fox Rothschild LLP
Joanna Harmon The Whiting-Turner Contracting Company
Dave Hartman
Scott Hauck Project Manager
Chris Hauska Gables Construction, Inc.
Sandy Henningsen Vice President
Carl Hirrlinger Executive Vice President
Michael Holland Vice President, Construction Boston Properties
Nicholas Holland Retired
Meg Honigberg Regional Business Development Specialist The Christman Company
Bob Huber Sales Engineer - Power Products
Renee Ingram President & CEO Diversified Enterprises Group, LLC
Elizabeth Justis Business Development Manager Scaffold Resource LLC
Adam Karlheim
Seth Katz
Matthew Keller
Michael Kelly Kelly Benefits, Inc.
Stephen Kelly Sr. John E. Kelly & Sons Electrical Construction, Inc.
Paige Kent Partner WLK & Associates
Amy Kim Small Business Administration
Paul King Surety Account Executive Seubert & Associates, Inc.
Gregory Koger Holland & Knight LLP
Jeff Kogok Chief Executive Officer Kogok Corporation
Ross Lavin Project Manager A&A Transfer, Inc.
Ryan Lavin Account Executive A&A Transfer, Inc.
Kyle Lawson Langan Engineering & Environmental Services
Scott Lee Vice President
Carrie Lieberman Small Business Compliance Manager, Preconstruction Grunley Construction Company, Inc.
Brian Lockwood Regional Sales Manager Universal Window and Door, LLC
Larry Lopez President Green JobWorks LLC
Allen Lowe
Shadi Makarechi P.E. CEO & President Engineering Design Group (EDG2)
Renard Marable Pres & CEO Premier Consultants International Inc.
John Martin Business Development Manager Kynoch Environmental Management, Inc.
Paula Martinez Director of Marketing and Public Relations WCS Construction, LLC
Bob Mashewske PE
Tara McCarthy Allan Myers
Mark McCormick
Kelly McGuire Mid Atlantic Regional Sales Manager Columbia Green Technologies
Tamara McNulty Partner Potomac Law Group, PLLC
Erin Meitzler
Liz Mendonca Manager - Contract Management Group Clark Construction Group, LLC
Tara Minner BD & Marketing Specialist Scaffold Resource LLC
Alexander Miranda
Sarah Mizrack Marketing Coordinator Engineering Design Group (EDG2)
Alyson Mock
William Moncrief Siemens Industry, Inc.
Daniel Monnig Assistant VP Sales, Estimating & Preconstruction
Timothy Murray Sales Engineer Cummins-Wagner Co.
Ramzi Namek President RYN Engineers, LLC
Derek Nickerson Vice President of Sales
Dan O'Connor
Katie O'Donnell John Moriarty and Associates of Virginia
Ted O'Donnell Balfour Beatty Construction
John Odorisio
Lisa Oser LJ Permitting Services, LLC
Theo Pahigiannis Vice President Bank of America
Chris Pappas President Telligent Masonry, LLC
Michael Pappas Vice President Telligent Masonry, LLC
Michael Parker Senior Staff Designer
Patrick Patten VERTIV
Benjamin Peeples Service Sales
Layli Pietri Balfour Beatty Construction
James Policaro Vice President I Development Lerner Enterprises
Andrew Press PCC Construction Components, Inc.
Daniel Press PCC Construction Components, Inc.
Dan Rakes V.P, Project Development
Ezio Rebechi President Kogok Corporation
Steve Redman Business Development Representative
Kyle Rindone
April Rose Ruppert Landscape, Inc.
Joel Ross Director of Business Development
Andrew Roud St. John Properties
Joseph Schall Michael Baker International
Benjamin Schenkkan
Stephen Seeger Cozen O'Connor
Erika Selekman
Justin Seltzer Senior Staff Engineer
J. Scott Shannon
Vincent Shirbach
Dennis Showalter President Insight, LLC
Daren Shumate CEO/Principal Shumate Engineering, PLLC
Jason Simon ARC Construction Services, Inc.
David Singleton Vice President of Preconstruction Singleton Electric Co., Inc.
William Six Project Executive, Operations Grunley Construction Company, Inc.
Dianne Skinner
Brian Slaninka Account Executive Corbett Technology Solutions Inc.
Allen Slaughter Construction Department Manager
Christopher Smith Vice President
David Smith P.E. Vice President Holbert Apple Associates
Brett Snyder Senior Vice President GreenBench Companies
Bradley Speicher Contract Executive Southland Industries
Garry Spitzer Sales and Business Development Miscellaneous Metals, Inc.
Bill Stewart
Matt Stocker ARC Construction Services, Inc.
Tom Strandberg Vice President O'Connor Construction Management, Inc.
Suzanne Swistak Business Development Manager ECS Mid-Atlantic, LLC
Christopher Taggi Asmar, Schor & McKenna, PLLC
Patrick Thomas Vice President of Project Development
John Thrappas President ARC Construction Services, Inc.
Anne Marie Tombros President Vango Construction Consulting
Catherine Trifiletti
Awawu Umaru Cooper Interiors, LLC
Andrew VanLandingham Kalkreuth Roofing & Sheet Metal, Inc.
Tranquilino Villegas Telligent Masonry, LLC
Mark Voce
Scott Vossler President WCS Construction, LLC
Chinmay Vyas CEO & President CV, Inc.
Mike Wagner
Rob Wenger LEEP AP BD+C Director of Preconstruction WCS Construction, LLC
Peggy White Principal Axiom Engineering Design
Jason Wilt VP, Pre-Construction & Development Winmar Construction
Emily Winchell
Robert Worrell
Walid Zaineldeen Business Development Manager
Michael Zajac Keast & Hood Company
Joel Zingeser FAIA Retired